Irish Setter Club Of Wales Championship Show 20th April 2008

   

Dog Judge:    Mrs Marita Bott  Bardonhill

Bitch Judge: Mrs. CA , Coode (Warringah)

Referee:  Mr Barry Shapter  (Pepperstock)

Dog Critique

Bitch Critique

Junior Handling and RBIS Critique

 

Dog CC      Sumaric Shadow Of Mr Jingles SB9095CR

 

Reserve Dog CC     Erinade Starwars J.W.

 

Best Puppy Dog     Pyecombe Ariel At Aoibeanne  

 

Best Veteran Dog   Sh Ch. Lynwood Pioneer Of Seadog

 

 

Bitch CC     Brabrook Fantasy Believer With Riverbrue

Reserve Bitch CC  Waterdown Kesmet J.W.

Best Puppy Bitch  Anlory Crianza

Best Veteran Bitch Sh. Ch. Withersdale Kupola

 

Best In Show     Sumaric Shadow Of Mr Jingles SB9095CR

Reserve Best In Show   Erinade Starwars J.W.

Best Opposite Sex In Show    Brabrook Fantasy Believer With Riverbrue

Best Puppy In Show     Anlory Crianza

Best Veteran In Show   Sh. Ch. Withersdale Kupola

 

Class 1  Minor Puppy Dog (10 entries)

  2     SCOTSELAW ROUGH DIAMOND

114  SHENANAGIN SCHOLAR WITH BRAIDMOUNT

1 15  COVARNEY VAGABOND

144   RAPPATTY RED ALERT

152   THENDARA KRAMER

188    KERRY DO W N M Y G U Y

189   MILLCROFT STORM ON THE MOON


262  PORSCHET WARM WELCOME N.A.F.

291   LANDSCOT DOUBLE TROUBLE OF LYMISH

293  LANDSCOT BRAVE REBELLION OF LYMISH

 1st   188     2nd 144    3rd   262    Res  189   V.H.C  291

 

Class 2 Puppy Dog (13 entries)

 

5      SCARLETT! RAZZLE DAZZLE AT DERRYVEAGH

25     SHAYTELL THE WANDERER

29     SIOCHANNA IRISH LEGEND

34            HEATHCLARE 'TIS MAGIC AT TELERI

35            LYRASETT DISCOVERY

38     PYECOMBE ARIEL AT AOIBHEANNE

73     GWENDARIFF ROCKIN ROBIN

93     TYKKI DYW SUNDOWN

122  MAESFFYNNON FEDERER FOR MERESGAR

152   THENDARA KRAMER

226  GWENDARIFF ROCKAFELLA

249  LOCHLORIEN MURPHY'S LAW BY ANDLEY

295  TYKKI DYW SUNDANCE

144   Rappatty Red Alert  

1st 38     2nd 73    3rd 152    Res 34    VHC 226

 

Class 3 Veteran Dog (9 entries)

 31    CASPEROSSO ARTAIR

56    COPPERSHELL FEARLESS FRED

61     CORRIBEG RUSKIN

89    ERINGOLD CONNLAOI

9 8    M A ES FFYNNON  S I R I U S

1 29   SHANDWICK DIAMOND AT ORSTONE J.W.

1 39   Sh Ch. LYNWOOD PIONEER OF SEADOG

153  Sh. Ch. THENDARA DON CORLEONE:

187   KERRYDOWN IN TIME

1st  139     2nd  187   3rd  129   Res  56   V.H.C 89

 

Class 4 Junior Dog (7 entries)

23     TIROEN TRAILBLAZER TO CREGACLRE (KCJ)

47     RIVERBRUE DIONYSUS J.W.

53     TIROEN TIME AFTER TIME FOR ALOLFRAN

142   KERRYFAIR JAYS BOY WITH AMBERLIGHT

173    SERRULA CHERRY FIZZ CLANNAD

274   BRABROOK STAR GAZER

294   REDDINS ETHAN OF LYMISH

 

1st 47  2nd  53    3rd  173    Res. 142    V.H.C 294

 

Class 5 Yearling Dog (14 entries)

 

18    LOSKERAN JITTERBUG

55    COLORADO SPRING

69    BRABROOK SHOCHALOZA

1 0 1   COLANME THE ONE AND ONLY AT MAESFFYNNON

110   TATSBRO FIRESTONE

135  MCCONKEYS KILWILLIE

137 GLENNARA MASQUERADE

157        DNALWEN STEP ON THE GAS TO STAXYLL

177  COVARNEY MOCHA

198  SEOWNS ARCHER

  219   KIRKAVAGH THE MINSTREL

 280   VIANA RED CALLUM

285   RIQITTA MOTIVATOR

290   JACWILLANS WILLOUGHBY J.W.

 

1st  290   2nd  198   3rd  69    Res  135  V.H.C. 219

 

Class 6 Maiden Dog (14 entries)

 5      Scarletti Razzle Dazzle At Derryveagh

34    Heathclare Tis Magic At Tcleri

38    Pyecombe Ariel At Aoibheanne

53    Tiroen Time After Time For Alolfran

93    Tykki Dyw Sundown

135   MeConkeys Kilwillie

137   Glennara Masquerade

142   Kerry fair Jays Boy With Amberlight

173  Serrula Cherry Fizz Clannad

226   Gwendariff Rockafella

249   Lochlorien Murphy's Law By Andley

274   Brabrook Star Gazer

285   Riqilta Motivator

294   Reddins Ethan Of Lymish

 1st  38     2nd 53    3rd  34    Res  226    V.H.C  142

 

Class 7 Novice Dog (11 entries)

 

5      Scarlett! Razzle Dazzle At Derryveagh

35     Lyrasett Discovery

53     Tiroen Time After Time For Alolfran

101   Colanme The One And Only At Maesffynnon

142   Kerry fair Jays Boy With Amberlight

173   Serrula Cherry Fizz Clannad

226   Gwendariff Rockafella

274   Brabrook Star Gazer

280   Viana Red Call urn

285   Riqitta Motivator

294   Reddins Ethan Of Lymish

 1st  53     2nd 226    3rd 5    Res 173    V.H.C 142

 

Class 8 Undergraduate Dog (8 entries)

17    CASKEYS HAZARD

62    MOYNA SUMMER BREEZE AT CORR1BEG

103   ORLANSET HIGHLY SPIRITED

128   KIRKAVAGH PILSUDSKI

130   SERRULA PLAYAROUND AT ORSTONE


195
   REDCLYST
VLADIMIR

271    CILCAIN ANYTHING GOES TO HAZELBECK

101    Colanme The One And Only At Maesffynnon

 

1st 271     2nd 128    3rd 130   Res 195    V,H.C. 17

 

Class 9 Graduate Dog (14 entries)

 

7     BALINTYNE CHANCES ARE J.W.

26    COVARNEY WAIT N SEE RUBYMOON

32    LANSTARA HEART OF A STAR

113   ERINADE STARWARS J.W.

131   JONOLA DR DOOLITTLE

158   POLMENNOR BONE!RE

169    LYNWOOD FIELD OF DREAMS J.W.

208   HEATHCLARE A CHANCE OF MAGIC J.W.

233    REDCLYST GLENURY JASON OF REDABROOK

253    LITTLEPLEA LORD BARNABUS

258   DAVIGDOR SPIRIT OF KERRY

277   REDDINS DAZZLER

62     Moyna Summer Breeze At Combe

128   Kirkavagh Pilsudski

 1st  113     2nd 131    3rd  208    Res 169    V.H.C   7

Class 10 Post Graduate Dog (18 entries)

 13    FERNSTART IRISH RED

36    BRENRUE OUTLANDER

48    BALBRIGGAN ROYAL REBEL

63    KARIDELL LIGHT MY FIRE

78    GOLDINGS GYPSY KING

94    TERAMOUR TROUBADOR OF TRAPWELL

117    BAIBREEZE FRED ASTAIRE

178  COVARNEY BRINGS VERDI TO STOURFORD

186  KERRYDOWN LOOK AT ME

215  S H A NOA H  J U M P TO IT

237  DELSANTO ISAAC J.W.

252  KESPAS INNUENDO

266  RUA HENRI

278  MACK THE KNIFE VIA BAIBREEZE

288  DANAWAY THE LIONHEART J.W.

26    Covarney Wait N See Rubymoon

32    Lanstara Heart Of A Star

158  Polmennor Boneire  

1st  186     2nd  237    3rd  252    Res  215    V.H.C.  13

 

Class 11 Mid Limit Dog (13 entries)

22     CLACHNAHAR AMI PIEROT J.W.

40    CAISPERN VILETTE WITH SHUSHANA J.W. Sh CM

72     BARLEYDALELUMIERE

91     ANLORY QUANTUS OF JULESET J.W.

1 12  SPIRIT OF THE SOUTH TO JOKOLA

140     S E A DOG  JAJAY S CAB IN BOY

141   CASKEYS PERSUADER FROM AMBERLJGHT

154   SCOTSELAW DETROIT SPINNER BY THENDARA

221   KIRKAVAGH STRAVINSKY

225  SECRET LIAISON AT GWENDARIFF

241   CASKEYS CHECKMATE

250        KIRKAVAGH BIKALAJ.W.

251                   KESPAS INFRARED J.W.      

1st  112     2nd  225    3rd  251   Res  154    V.H.C.  22

 

Class 12 Limit Dog (9 entries)

54   CA RN BARGUS COLORADO

87     COPPERSHELL COMIC STORY

88    COPPERSHELL SOLO


97   MAESFFYNNON VIJAY

118   AVACET CHRISTMAS KNIG HT

136    SAMETSUZ UP TO MISCHIEF VIA MCCONKEYS

244    SPRINGLE NEREUS

267    GIMAROCH ON REQUEST AT CAERVISTA

287    CASPIANS DISRAELI J.W. Sh CM

 

1st  267    2nd  136    3rd   287   Res  88   V.H.C   87 

 

Class 13 Open Dog (5 entries)

 

11      Sh. Ch. EMBER GENE SIMMONS SINGS QUENSHA (imp)

132    SUMARIC SHADOW OF MR JINGLES SB9095CR

185    Ir. Sh. Ch. LESTANNONS MICKY BLUE EYES J.W.

236    Sh. Ch. GWENDARIFF SIMPLY RED PLAYS STARCHELLE

240    NZ. Ch. FIELDWORTHY STRIDER

1st  132     2nd  236    3rd   11   Res  240   V.H.C

 

Class 14 Special Beginners Dog (6 entries)

 

62   Moyna Summer Breeze At Corribeg

91   Anlory Quantus Of Juleset J.W.

158  Polmennor Boneire

186  Kerrydown Look At Me


198  Seowns Archer

233 Redclyst Glenury Jason Of Redabrook

 1st  186     2nd  198    3rd 91      Res  62       V.H.C  158

 

Class 15 Alan Vanderbilt Memorial Open Class For Members (Dog) (4 entries)

 

66   Sh. Ch. BRABROOK TRUE BLADE J.W.

113  Erinade Starwars J.W.

136  Sametsuz Up To Mischief Via McConkeys

158  Polmennor Boneire

 1st  113     2nd  136    3rd  66    Res   158     V.H.C.

  16 Minor Puppy Bitch (8 entries)

3      SCOTSHLAW SAPPHIRE SKYES

10    LANSTARA ELEGANT ETHEL

138   KERRYDOWN MUSIC OE THE NIGHT T.A.F.

151   THENDARA CAPRIATI

175   BARDONHILL LEAPING WATER OVER ANLORY

196   REDCLYST GLENURY DIDO

264  PORSCHET TAMARIND N.A.F.

270  HAZELBECK PEARLIE MAE

 1st   175     2nd  196    3rd  270    Res  10    V.H.C.  138

 

Class 17 Puppy Bitch (20 entries)

 

15    COLANME CONFETTI FOR ISEBROOK

28     SIOCHANNA IRISH HEARTBEAT

39    ANLORY CORVINA

71     EDENTOP JAZZ T.A.F.

83     SIOCIIANNA IR!SH CEILLIDH

100   MAESFFYNNON SHARAPOVA

104    REDCLYST GLENURY CASSANDRA OF ORLANSET

105   SAMETSUZ A TASTE OF HONEY


146   SOULGLAS DIAMOND

148  GWENDARIFF KLASSIC ROCK AVEC GLENNLOKHEN

156  SCARLETTI UPSY DAISY OVER STAXYLL

174  ANLORY CRIANZA

210  HEATHCLARE BLIN KIN MAGIC

217  RIONORE BEWITCHING THYME

224  GWENDARIFF ROCK DIVA

230  COLANME CONFECTION

248  LOCH LORIEN PRIME SUSPECT FOR ANDLEY

263  PORSCHET PATIENCE N.A.F.

276  ALOLFRAN JITERBUG

296  TYKKI DYW SUNRISE

 

1st  174     2nd  28    3rd  151    Res  224    V.H.C.  248

 

Class 18 Veteran Bitch (16 entries)

 

58    ZYMORE RUBY TUESDAY

64    GRACEWOOD SHOW STOPPER

99    MAESFFYNNON ARIADNE

116   BAIBREEZE BELLE BLONDE BY RAISBECK

120   Sh. Ch. WITHERSDALE KUPOLA

123   BRENRU-E ALICIA

168   Sh. Ch. LYNWOOD PROMISES PROMISES TO G1MAROCH

182   PENWYN FATAL ATTRACTION

193   Sh. Ch. MAOLRUADHAN STARSTRUCK

194  REDCLYST GLENURY COUNTESS

205    Sh. Ch. A MBERWAVE DAZZLE J.W.


212   SEVERNVALE SEVENTH HEAVEN J.W.

222    KIRKAVAGH FRIVOLA

229   POLMENNOR VILLAGE GOSSIP Sh CM

254       SEA TAMARISK WINSOME

255             DANAWAY RUBY WINE

     1st  120     2nd  212    3rd  205    Res  99    V.H.C.  194

 

Class 19 Junior Bitch (14 entries)

 

1      BAMBARELLA LOVE STORY

37    COPPERS CHAMPAGNE BUBBLE AT AOIBHEANNE (Imp Swe)

81     REDD1NS ESTHER OF BLAYSDELL

102  MARANABETHIC ANTIGONE OF SIXOAKS

121  CORRANROO PUMPKIN PIE AT MERESGAR

155  CORDARRAGH LABYBIRD BY THENDARA

184  LESTANNONS RING OF FIRE

214  SERRULA CHERRY VANILLA

223   REDDINS ESCENCE OF REDSLEEVES


232   CAIRACA1LIE COTTON THISTLE


260   FOLLIDOWN FORGET ME NOT

279  GLENLAINE WEDDING VOWS

292  REDDINS ELSA OF LYM1SH

146  Soullglas Diamond

 1st  81     2nd  155    3rd.  260    Res  37   V.H.C    1

 

Class 20 Yearling Bitch (26 entries)

12     FEARNLEY FUNT1ME AT FERNSTART

21     JONOLA PETITE ETOILE AVEC CLACHNAHAR

24     ATRON RHAPSODY

41     COVARNEYCANTATA

44     COVARNEY KAYANNE

51     AUBANJON EVENING MIST

77     BRABROOK TITANIAS DREAM AT NEATHAM1LL

82      CARNBARGUS CONTEMPLATION J.W.

85      WILLOWGLOWS RED SILHOUETTE

86     KIRKAVAGH TAMBARA AT JOANMA'S


108    CATALUNA MY LADY ARABELLA

124   BRENRUE LINNET

134   MCCONKEYS HEARSAY

163   PENNALLY JUMEAU

165   COVARNEY VIVACITY

171   ROMARNEHAYLEY J.W.

176   BARDONHILL SINGING SKIES OVER AN LORY J.W.

200   SEOWNS AMBER ROSE

206    AM BERWA VE FRECKLES J.W.

238   CASACHARED ROSE O'CONNEMARA

243    BRABROOK CONNOMARA

245   SPRINGLK SUAVITA

256   WLLLOWGLOW'S RED PAGEANT

282   V1ANA RED NIAMH

1     Bambarella Love Story

223    Reddins Escence Of Redsleeves

 1st  200     2nd  82    3rd   165    Res    171    V.H.C.    134

   

Class 21 Maiden Bitch (22 entries)

 

84     SIOCHANNA TIAQUIN TARA

143  RAPPATTY DAYDREAM BELIEVER

190  MI.LLCROFT MOON HOLLY

12    Fearnley Fimtime At Fernstart

24    Atron Rhapsody

37    Coppers Champagne Bubble At Aoibheanne (Imp Swe)

3 9    Anlory Corvina

85     Willowglows Red Silhouette

86    Kirkavagh Tarnbara At Joanma's


!02   Maranabethic Antigone Of Sixoaks

104    Redclyst Glenury Cassandra Of Orlanset

105         Sametsuz A Taste Of Honey

148  Gwendariff Klassic Rock Avec Glennlokhen

174  Anlory Crianza

196  Redclyst Glenury Dido

210   Heathclare Blin Kin Magic

217   Rionore Bewitching Thyme

224   Gwendariff Rock Diva


230   Colanme Confection


232   Cairacailie Cotton Thistle


260
   Follidown Forget Me Not


279  
Glenlaine Wedding Vows

 

1st   174     2nd   143    3rd   196    Res   224    V.H.C.   84

 

 

Class 22 Novice Bitch (20 entries)

92    GLENNARA LEHANA

180  BARDONHILL ALMOST HEAVEN AT KERRYBORNE

183   PENWYN MAID IN MANHATTAN

12    Fearnley Funtime At Femstart

37    Coppers Champagne Bubble At Aoibheanne (Imp Swe)

84    Siochanna Tiaquin Tara

86    Kirkavagh Tambara At Joanma's

102  Maranabethic Antigone Of Sixoaks

105   Sametsuz A Taste Of Honey

124  Brenrne Linnet

143   Rappatty Daydream Believer

174  Anlory Crianza

217   Rionore Bewitching Thyme

224   Gwendariff Rock Diva

230   Colanme Confection

238  Casachared Rose O'Connemara

248  Lochlorien Prime Suspect For Andley

260  Follidown Forget Me Not

279  Glenlaine Wedding Vows

282  Viana Red Niamh

 1st  174     2nd   143    3rd   224    Res   248    V.H.C.  260

Class 23 Undergraduate Bitch (14 entries)

6      BALINTYNE LITTLE TOWN FLIRT

166   COVARNEY COCO J.W.

286   KIRWILLDALE AFFINITY

21     Jonola Petite Etoile Avec Clachnahar

77     Brabrook Titanias Dream At Neathamill

92    Glennara Lehana

108   Cataluna My Lady Arabella

163   Pennally Jumeau

180   Bardonhill Almost Heaven At Kerryborne

183   Penwyn Maid In Manhattan

200   Seowns Amber Rose

223    Reddins Escence Of Redsleeves

243   Brabrook Connomara

256   Willowglow's Red Pageant

 1st   200     2nd   166    3rd   77    Res   108    V.H.C   243

Class 24 Graduate Bitch (15 entries)

 

8      BALINTYNE FOOLISH BUT FUN

67     BRABROOK BABOLISHKA

70     MEADWAY MADDISON

75     BRAYVILLE LOVE AFFAIR J.W.

80     REDDINS DIANA OF BLAYSDELL

109    CASKEYS HAPPY HOUR J.W.

167    LYNWOOD FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS J.W.

203   AMBERWAVE BLUSH

213   SEVERNVALE SHEER HEAVEN

220   TATTERSLEE BON AFFECTUEX AVEC MONTOREENAN

227   LYNWOOD THEME SONG FOR POLMENNOR

234   CHIRGWIN CHASING A DREAM

257   DAVIGDOR LEADING LADY

289   JACW1LINS MISS DASH WOOD J.W.

183    Penwyn Maid In Manhattan

1st   167     2nd  220    3rd   213    Res  70   V.H.C.  8

 

Class 25 Post Graduate Bitch (18 entries)

 4        SCOTSELAW DAKOTA DREAM

19     Ch. OAKFORDS MEGAN WITH ROBBIELENE

42     SCOTSBLAW MEMPHIS BELLE AT COVARNEY

45     DAWNGLO CINDERELLA
50      WYLDFIRE COLLEEN

90    WYLDFIRE CE1RE OF' ERINGOLD

107  CATALUNA ST HAD TO BE YOU

119  WITHERSDALE MORNING MIST

126  KIRKAVAGH PRIMERA J.W.

179  ROMARNE JESSICA J.W.

204  AMBERWAVE TRUFFLE J.W.

216  COVARNEY BEWITCHED B ETWEEN RIONO R E

228  POLMENNOR FOR PLEASURE

259  FOLLIDOWN WISTERIA

268  TREFAINE ATTRACTION

227  Lymvood Theme Song For Polmennor

234  Chirgwin Chasing A Dream

257  Davigdor Leading Lady

 

1st  50     2nd  216    3rd   204    Res  228    V,H.C  119

 

Class 26 Mid Limit Bitch (16 entries)

9        MOYNA PEACH BLOSSOM

43     COVARNEY MISS 'B' HAVIN

46     BRABROOK FANTASY BELIEVER WITH RIVBRBRUE


65      GRACEWOOD TRUE MAGIC J.W.

74    AVACET CHRISTMAS WISH J.W.

Ill    JONOLA LIBERTY X J.W.

145   BLUESPRINGS SKYLARK JW

159  KERRSIENNA A PAIGE IN HISTORY FOR DEACONARA J.W. ( USA Imp)

164  HARTSBOURNE JASMINE BY  KYLENOE

181   CERVANTES GIMLIGLOIN

192   BARLEY DALE LULU WITH MAOLRUADHAN

201  GRAYRIGGE MAEVE J.W.

209  TANNYMAC COULD IT BE MAGIC AT 11EATHCLARE J.W.

265  RUA PRIMAVARA

284  VIANA RED LIZZIE

255  Danaway Ruby Wine

 

1st  46     2nd  74    3rd.     Res  209    V.H.C  145

 

Class 27 Limit Bitch (20 entries)

 

20    ROBBIELENE KEELY Sh CM

27   SIOCHANNA FENNOR FAILINN

49   BROOKESANDS MARANELLO FROM WYLDFIRE

52   AUBANJON CELTIC SPIRIT

59   ZYMORE SAPPHIRE

76   BRABROOK MARBELA

79   GOLDINGS SILVER SIXPENCE

96   MAESFFYNNON MESHA

125   KIRKAVAGH JAKOMIMA

147   GLENCARRON DA1LLIANE

149                CLONAGEERA RHAPSODY

150                THENDARA MISS DIOR

191   COVARNEY BALLAI LUIMNI

202  GRAYRIGGE MAIRONA J.W.

231   COVARNEY MISS MOLLY MALONE OF CAIRACAILIE

242  WATERDOWN K.ESMIT J.W.


269  HAZELBECK GOLDEN GIRL

275   CASPIANS AMITY J.W.


283   VIANA RED SIOBHAN


297 
POLBERRO TYKKI DYW

 

1st  242     2nd  49    3rd  275    Res  59    V.H.C.  27

 

Class 28 Open Bitch (14 entries)

 

14    Ir. Sh Ch. HARREDS JESSICA BY AMBERLIGHT

33    HIGHCLARE MARY POPPINS AT TELERI

95    GOLDINGS HELLEANA OF TRAPWELL

106  Sh. Ch. SAMETSUZ HON EY TRAP

127  Sh. Ch. KIRKAVAGH JUMILLA J.W.

170  Sh. Ch. LYNWOOD SEALED WITH A KISS J.W.

172  Sh. Ch. ROMARNE MELISSA J.W.

207  Sh. Ch. AMBERWAVE SPANGLE J.W.

218  TATTERSLEE SUNFLOWER

235   CHIRGWIN FLAME IN THE WIND

239  NZ Ch. ESPANEIRE LADY ROWENA

261   Sh. Ch. FOLLIDOWN RED HOT POKER J.W.

272  LYNWOOD STRANDS OF SILK AT SANDSTREAM J.W.

281   VIANA RED KATY

 

1st  172     2nd  33    3rd  272    Res  239    V.H.C.  218

 

Class 29 Special Beginners Bitch (7 entries)

77    Brabrook Titanias Dream At Neathamill

108  Cataluna My Lady Arabella

181   Cervantes Gimli Gloin

238   Casachared Rose O'Connemara

243   Brabrook Connomara

276  Alolfran Jiterbug


286  Kirwilldale Affinity

 

1st  181     2nd  77    3rd  108    Res  238    V.H.C  286

 

Class 30 Gwynncth Vanderbilt Memorial Open Class For Members (Bitch)(6 entries)

 68     Sh. Ch. BRABROOK RED ROSE J.W.

9       Moyna Peach Blossom

120  Sh.Ch. Withersdale Kupola

2 18  Tatterslee Sunflower

227   Lynvvood Theme Song For Polmennor

284   Viana Red Lizzie

 

1st   120    2nd  68    3rd   218    Res   227    V.H.C   284

 

Class 31 Brace (2 Entries)

1st      Mr & Mrs J.Lawrence’s Brace

2nd     Mrs D. Heppell’s Brace